Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE TEAMS

TeamTeam1st2nd3rdTotalTotalCurrentTotal
NameNo.GameGameGameNightPinfallWk Pts.Points
Ben Vezina's Team37308798772486475558105
Chris Elkin's Team1796673848231746714689
Johanne Ducap's Team6721761708219046612288
Ed Leckett's Team2674780715216946927687
Erika Hofmann's Team7707774768224946697683
Andre Giroux's Team4719625689203345870275
Anita Ivanov's Team5708719809223646572074
Karl Hofmann's Team8730656679206546173272