Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Andre Raymond1950000058631203586
Scott Noble1920000057831218578
Edwina Sumnall17700000159893234602
Doug Girvan14701491691364542646182225507
Pat Yeomans141000001701121216587
Lula Montroukas136000004496332206499
Colin McKelvie970831081103012632270143339
Denise Crawford840000050960104267