Women Men Spares
Teams 200s Leaders

Gutter Ball 1 Gutter Ball 2 Gutter Ball 3 Ball Return Cover

THE SPARES

NameAvg.69sG1G2G3WeekSeasonG.P.200+SingleTriple
Edwina Sumnall17800000160992246580
Guy Taillon158017116813547447430171474
Andre Giroux15701061511914484731302203544
Lula Montroukas155000003725242227535
Colin MacKay154015310714640692461225518
Doug Girvan147000003092211206526
Ed Leckett142000004274301244507
Judy Connolly138000002074150169459
Henry Funt1260000037930136379
Scott Bushell1240122107813102122171250490
Gisele Harper119000001428120167415
Herbert Neuheimer1160000035030138350
Bonnie Pridmore106094801212951916180155405
France Medicoff101000001831180126328
Ellie Tylvor83000004031480130316
Theresa Wilk82000002463096246
Doris Sullivan73000002193083219
Denise Crawford65000001953085195
Ginette St. Hilaire54000003296073170